2 - Rathaus (Sitzungssaal)

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderatswahl Schwindegg, 2 - Rathaus (Sitzungssaal)
Amtliches Endergebnis, 18.03.2020 11:58:14

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 737 42,6 %
GRÜNE 222 12,8 %
SPD 37 2,1 %
FWG/UWG 434 25,1 %
Einig 31 1,8 %
BLS 268 15,5 %
Stimmberechtigte 543 -
Wähler 120 22,1 %
Ungültige Stimmen 5 4,2 %
Gültige Stimmen 1.729 99,7 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Burghart Franz 1 83
2 Thalmeier Martin 2 71
3 Huber Richard 5 36
4 Obermeier Augustinus 3 62
5 Wendl Anton 6 46
6 Obermeier-Osl Ingrid 4 48
7 Neumeier Monika 9 49
8 Göschl Dennis 8 55
9 Huber Elke 10 43
10 Wendlinger Martina 7 48
11 Perzl Thomas 12 39
12 Friese Thomas 14 29
13 Otter Mathias 16 33
14 Kohlmeier Konrad 13 29
15 Bauer Rita 11 39
16 Sommerer Hans 15 27

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bogner Judith 1 32
2 Hager Hermann 2 36
3 Wimmer Diana 4 26
4 Schmidhuber Rudolf 3 25
5 Weitzer Christine 5 22
6 Volkmer Dirk 7 12
7 Moser Ulla 6 13
8 Müller Markus 10 11
9 Lohmair Waltraut 8 12
10 Brummer-Volkmer Irmgard 11 10
11 Hager Gertrud 9 13
12 Che Yu-Hsieh 12 10

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bertrand Raoul 2 10
2 Wiltschka Verena 1 19
3 Kaiser Regina 3 8

FWG/UWG

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Empl Tobias 2 57
2 Lentner Erika 1 43
3 Folger Hermann 3 38
4 Huber Peter 6 22
5 Haberger Julian 7 30
6 Hendrych Simon 5 35
7 Huber Christoph 8 18
8 Stoiber Markus 13 35
9 Rohr Günter 11 18
10 Obermaier Dominik 9 19
11 Waldinger Robert 10 22
12 Gabler Matthias 14 15
13 Ess Konrad 12 15
14 Wossidlo Roland 15 12
15 Hein Karl 16 23
16 Folger Bernhard 4 32

Einig

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Sax Martin 1 8
2 Dr. Fischbach Malaika 3 4
3 Linner Martin 4 6
4 Sieber Julian 2 7
5 Keller Birgit 5 0
6 Reinthaler Stefan 6 0
7 Linner Michael 10 0
8 Dr. Fischbach Andreas 12 0
9 Keller Thomas 8 0
10 Reinthaler Dominik 14 0
11 Osner Rosa Maria 7 1
12 Kiefinger Klaus 9 2
13 Geisberger Maximilian 11 0
14 Denk Ramona 16 3
15 Denk Robert 15 0
16 Herold Axel 12 0

BLS

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Dürner Karl-Michael 2 63
2 Dr. Dürner Karl 1 65
3 Ebert Erwin 3 39
4 Schmid Claudia 4 50
5 Lohmair Franz 5 25
6 Weitzer Günther 6 26