5 - Schule Mehrzweckraum

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderatswahl Schwindegg, 5 - Schule Mehrzweckraum
Amtliches Endergebnis, 18.03.2020 11:58:14

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 641 31,7 %
GRÜNE 252 12,5 %
SPD 66 3,3 %
FWG/UWG 684 33,8 %
Einig 93 4,6 %
BLS 287 14,2 %
Stimmberechtigte 625 -
Wähler 145 23,2 %
Ungültige Stimmen 2 1,4 %
Gültige Stimmen 2.023 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Burghart Franz 1 76
2 Thalmeier Martin 2 70
3 Huber Richard 5 30
4 Obermeier Augustinus 3 83
5 Wendl Anton 6 56
6 Obermeier-Osl Ingrid 4 39
7 Neumeier Monika 9 38
8 Göschl Dennis 8 51
9 Huber Elke 10 33
10 Wendlinger Martina 7 31
11 Perzl Thomas 12 35
12 Friese Thomas 14 17
13 Otter Mathias 16 18
14 Kohlmeier Konrad 13 22
15 Bauer Rita 11 19
16 Sommerer Hans 15 23

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bogner Judith 1 37
2 Hager Hermann 2 43
3 Wimmer Diana 4 30
4 Schmidhuber Rudolf 3 30
5 Weitzer Christine 5 22
6 Volkmer Dirk 7 12
7 Moser Ulla 6 16
8 Müller Markus 10 14
9 Lohmair Waltraut 8 15
10 Brummer-Volkmer Irmgard 11 9
11 Hager Gertrud 9 16
12 Che Yu-Hsieh 12 8

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bertrand Raoul 2 28
2 Wiltschka Verena 1 24
3 Kaiser Regina 3 14

FWG/UWG

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Empl Tobias 2 76
2 Lentner Erika 1 81
3 Folger Hermann 3 101
4 Huber Peter 6 41
5 Haberger Julian 7 41
6 Hendrych Simon 5 27
7 Huber Christoph 8 61
8 Stoiber Markus 13 14
9 Rohr Günter 11 19
10 Obermaier Dominik 9 25
11 Waldinger Robert 10 53
12 Gabler Matthias 14 17
13 Ess Konrad 12 17
14 Wossidlo Roland 15 15
15 Hein Karl 16 8
16 Folger Bernhard 4 88

Einig

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Sax Martin 1 20
2 Dr. Fischbach Malaika 3 11
3 Linner Martin 4 1
4 Sieber Julian 2 8
5 Keller Birgit 5 2
6 Reinthaler Stefan 6 2
7 Linner Michael 10 5
8 Dr. Fischbach Andreas 12 4
9 Keller Thomas 8 5
10 Reinthaler Dominik 14 1
11 Osner Rosa Maria 7 6
12 Kiefinger Klaus 9 8
13 Geisberger Maximilian 11 8
14 Denk Ramona 16 4
15 Denk Robert 15 4
16 Herold Axel 12 4

BLS

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Dürner Karl-Michael 2 86
2 Dr. Dürner Karl 1 72
3 Ebert Erwin 3 38
4 Schmid Claudia 4 34
5 Lohmair Franz 5 39
6 Weitzer Günther 6 18