4 - Bürgerhaus Schwindegg

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderatswahl Schwindegg, 4 - Bürgerhaus Schwindegg
Amtliches Endergebnis, 18.03.2020 11:58:14

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 1.019 39,3 %
GRÜNE 398 15,3 %
SPD 59 2,3 %
FWG/UWG 491 18,9 %
Einig 106 4,1 %
BLS 522 20,1 %
Stimmberechtigte 646 -
Wähler 179 27,7 %
Ungültige Stimmen 4 2,2 %
Gültige Stimmen 2.595 99,8 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Burghart Franz 1 107
2 Thalmeier Martin 2 120
3 Huber Richard 5 85
4 Obermeier Augustinus 3 85
5 Wendl Anton 6 62
6 Obermeier-Osl Ingrid 4 77
7 Neumeier Monika 9 42
8 Göschl Dennis 8 48
9 Huber Elke 10 69
10 Wendlinger Martina 7 70
11 Perzl Thomas 12 38
12 Friese Thomas 14 30
13 Otter Mathias 16 32
14 Kohlmeier Konrad 13 58
15 Bauer Rita 11 66
16 Sommerer Hans 15 30

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bogner Judith 1 68
2 Hager Hermann 2 55
3 Wimmer Diana 4 49
4 Schmidhuber Rudolf 3 46
5 Weitzer Christine 5 30
6 Volkmer Dirk 7 20
7 Moser Ulla 6 25
8 Müller Markus 10 23
9 Lohmair Waltraut 8 22
10 Brummer-Volkmer Irmgard 11 20
11 Hager Gertrud 9 20
12 Che Yu-Hsieh 12 20

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bertrand Raoul 2 16
2 Wiltschka Verena 1 27
3 Kaiser Regina 3 16

FWG/UWG

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Empl Tobias 2 82
2 Lentner Erika 1 68
3 Folger Hermann 3 43
4 Huber Peter 6 19
5 Haberger Julian 7 29
6 Hendrych Simon 5 45
7 Huber Christoph 8 26
8 Stoiber Markus 13 14
9 Rohr Günter 11 20
10 Obermaier Dominik 9 33
11 Waldinger Robert 10 11
12 Gabler Matthias 14 14
13 Ess Konrad 12 22
14 Wossidlo Roland 15 16
15 Hein Karl 16 12
16 Folger Bernhard 4 37

Einig

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Sax Martin 1 15
2 Dr. Fischbach Malaika 3 7
3 Linner Martin 4 9
4 Sieber Julian 2 10
5 Keller Birgit 5 5
6 Reinthaler Stefan 6 9
7 Linner Michael 10 8
8 Dr. Fischbach Andreas 12 4
9 Keller Thomas 8 2
10 Reinthaler Dominik 14 4
11 Osner Rosa Maria 7 3
12 Kiefinger Klaus 9 8
13 Geisberger Maximilian 11 10
14 Denk Ramona 16 4
15 Denk Robert 15 5
16 Herold Axel 12 3

BLS

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Dürner Karl-Michael 2 126
2 Dr. Dürner Karl 1 118
3 Ebert Erwin 3 95
4 Schmid Claudia 4 86
5 Lohmair Franz 5 59
6 Weitzer Günther 6 38