12 - Briefwahl 2 Bürgerhaus

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderatswahl Schwindegg, 12 - Briefwahl 2 Bürgerhaus
Amtliches Endergebnis, 18.03.2020 11:58:14

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 2.338 25,5 %
GRÜNE 817 8,9 %
SPD 135 1,5 %
FWG/UWG 2.365 25,8 %
Einig 1.519 16,6 %
BLS 1.994 21,7 %
Stimmberechtigte 0 -
Wähler 595 -
Ungültige Stimmen 6 1,0 %
Gültige Stimmen 9.168 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Burghart Franz 1 378
2 Thalmeier Martin 2 333
3 Huber Richard 5 170
4 Obermeier Augustinus 3 282
5 Wendl Anton 6 117
6 Obermeier-Osl Ingrid 4 240
7 Neumeier Monika 9 145
8 Göschl Dennis 8 85
9 Huber Elke 10 100
10 Wendlinger Martina 7 113
11 Perzl Thomas 12 101
12 Friese Thomas 14 69
13 Otter Mathias 16 25
14 Kohlmeier Konrad 13 69
15 Bauer Rita 11 92
16 Sommerer Hans 15 19

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bogner Judith 1 212
2 Hager Hermann 2 172
3 Wimmer Diana 4 59
4 Schmidhuber Rudolf 3 64
5 Weitzer Christine 5 70
6 Volkmer Dirk 7 39
7 Moser Ulla 6 70
8 Müller Markus 10 26
9 Lohmair Waltraut 8 37
10 Brummer-Volkmer Irmgard 11 27
11 Hager Gertrud 9 25
12 Che Yu-Hsieh 12 16

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bertrand Raoul 2 34
2 Wiltschka Verena 1 73
3 Kaiser Regina 3 28

FWG/UWG

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Empl Tobias 2 352
2 Lentner Erika 1 483
3 Folger Hermann 3 252
4 Huber Peter 6 166
5 Haberger Julian 7 101
6 Hendrych Simon 5 179
7 Huber Christoph 8 83
8 Stoiber Markus 13 69
9 Rohr Günter 11 101
10 Obermaier Dominik 9 85
11 Waldinger Robert 10 73
12 Gabler Matthias 14 55
13 Ess Konrad 12 78
14 Wossidlo Roland 15 52
15 Hein Karl 16 29
16 Folger Bernhard 4 207

Einig

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Sax Martin 1 305
2 Dr. Fischbach Malaika 3 174
3 Linner Martin 4 142
4 Sieber Julian 2 189
5 Keller Birgit 5 103
6 Reinthaler Stefan 6 89
7 Linner Michael 10 55
8 Dr. Fischbach Andreas 12 35
9 Keller Thomas 8 65
10 Reinthaler Dominik 14 31
11 Osner Rosa Maria 7 95
12 Kiefinger Klaus 9 84
13 Geisberger Maximilian 11 56
14 Denk Ramona 16 25
15 Denk Robert 15 28
16 Herold Axel 12 43

BLS

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Dürner Karl-Michael 2 574
2 Dr. Dürner Karl 1 663
3 Ebert Erwin 3 241
4 Schmid Claudia 4 220
5 Lohmair Franz 5 186
6 Weitzer Günther 6 110
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei