11 - Briefwahl 1 Bürgerhaus

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderatswahl Schwindegg, 11 - Briefwahl 1 Bürgerhaus
Amtliches Endergebnis, 18.03.2020 11:58:14

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 2.821 30,4 %
GRÜNE 1.178 12,7 %
SPD 116 1,2 %
FWG/UWG 2.075 22,4 %
Einig 1.153 12,4 %
BLS 1.938 20,9 %
Stimmberechtigte 0 -
Wähler 605 -
Ungültige Stimmen 6 1,0 %
Gültige Stimmen 9.281 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Burghart Franz 1 392
2 Thalmeier Martin 2 430
3 Huber Richard 5 165
4 Obermeier Augustinus 3 292
5 Wendl Anton 6 140
6 Obermeier-Osl Ingrid 4 209
7 Neumeier Monika 9 141
8 Göschl Dennis 8 162
9 Huber Elke 10 155
10 Wendlinger Martina 7 181
11 Perzl Thomas 12 123
12 Friese Thomas 14 72
13 Otter Mathias 16 55
14 Kohlmeier Konrad 13 112
15 Bauer Rita 11 133
16 Sommerer Hans 15 59

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bogner Judith 1 272
2 Hager Hermann 2 206
3 Wimmer Diana 4 120
4 Schmidhuber Rudolf 3 131
5 Weitzer Christine 5 65
6 Volkmer Dirk 7 61
7 Moser Ulla 6 61
8 Müller Markus 10 48
9 Lohmair Waltraut 8 54
10 Brummer-Volkmer Irmgard 11 54
11 Hager Gertrud 9 46
12 Che Yu-Hsieh 12 60

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bertrand Raoul 2 36
2 Wiltschka Verena 1 49
3 Kaiser Regina 3 31

FWG/UWG

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Empl Tobias 2 304
2 Lentner Erika 1 381
3 Folger Hermann 3 269
4 Huber Peter 6 126
5 Haberger Julian 7 91
6 Hendrych Simon 5 160
7 Huber Christoph 8 92
8 Stoiber Markus 13 53
9 Rohr Günter 11 76
10 Obermaier Dominik 9 102
11 Waldinger Robert 10 92
12 Gabler Matthias 14 47
13 Ess Konrad 12 64
14 Wossidlo Roland 15 36
15 Hein Karl 16 30
16 Folger Bernhard 4 152

Einig

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Sax Martin 1 244
2 Dr. Fischbach Malaika 3 102
3 Linner Martin 4 88
4 Sieber Julian 2 136
5 Keller Birgit 5 77
6 Reinthaler Stefan 6 59
7 Linner Michael 10 63
8 Dr. Fischbach Andreas 12 32
9 Keller Thomas 8 68
10 Reinthaler Dominik 14 39
11 Osner Rosa Maria 7 64
12 Kiefinger Klaus 9 50
13 Geisberger Maximilian 11 46
14 Denk Ramona 16 20
15 Denk Robert 15 31
16 Herold Axel 12 34

BLS

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Dürner Karl-Michael 2 560
2 Dr. Dürner Karl 1 587
3 Ebert Erwin 3 249
4 Schmid Claudia 4 229
5 Lohmair Franz 5 195
6 Weitzer Günther 6 118
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei