Gemeinde Schwindegg

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderatswahl Schwindegg, Gemeinde Schwindegg
Amtliches Endergebnis, 18.03.2020 11:58:14

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 8.535 29,8 %
GRÜNE 3.323 11,6 %
SPD 602 2,1 %
FWG/UWG 6.628 23,1 %
Einig 3.824 13,3 %
BLS 5.766 20,1 %
Stimmberechtigte 2.869 -
Wähler 1.908 66,5 %
Ungültige Stimmen 27 1,4 %
Gültige Stimmen 28.678 99,9 %

Gewählte

Gewählte

Gemeinderatswahl Schwindegg, Gemeinde Schwindegg
Amtliches Endergebnis, 18.03.2020 11:58:14

Gewählter Partei
Burghart Franz CSU
Thalmeier Martin CSU
Obermeier Augustinus CSU
Obermeier-Osl Ingrid CSU
Huber Richard CSU
Bogner Judith GRÜNE
Hager Hermann GRÜNE
Lentner Erika FWG/UWG
Empl Tobias FWG/UWG
Folger Hermann FWG/UWG
Folger Bernhard FWG/UWG
Sax Martin Einig
Sieber Julian Einig
Dr. Dürner Karl BLS
Dürner Karl-Michael BLS
Ebert Erwin BLS

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Burghart Franz 1 1.157
2 Thalmeier Martin 2 1.141
3 Huber Richard 5 545
4 Obermeier Augustinus 3 891
5 Wendl Anton 6 486
6 Obermeier-Osl Ingrid 4 677
7 Neumeier Monika 9 475
8 Göschl Dennis 8 476
9 Huber Elke 10 441
10 Wendlinger Martina 7 482
11 Perzl Thomas 12 381
12 Friese Thomas 14 248
13 Otter Mathias 16 199
14 Kohlmeier Konrad 13 322
15 Bauer Rita 11 413
16 Sommerer Hans 15 201

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bogner Judith 1 708
2 Hager Hermann 2 590
3 Wimmer Diana 4 337
4 Schmidhuber Rudolf 3 352
5 Weitzer Christine 5 244
6 Volkmer Dirk 7 169
7 Moser Ulla 6 210
8 Müller Markus 10 139
9 Lohmair Waltraut 8 166
10 Brummer-Volkmer Irmgard 11 136
11 Hager Gertrud 9 140
12 Che Yu-Hsieh 12 132

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bertrand Raoul 2 186
2 Wiltschka Verena 1 267
3 Kaiser Regina 3 149

FWG/UWG

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Empl Tobias 2 950
2 Lentner Erika 1 1.127
3 Folger Hermann 3 760
4 Huber Peter 6 424
5 Haberger Julian 7 319
6 Hendrych Simon 5 495
7 Huber Christoph 8 304
8 Stoiber Markus 13 207
9 Rohr Günter 11 262
10 Obermaier Dominik 9 296
11 Waldinger Robert 10 271
12 Gabler Matthias 14 162
13 Ess Konrad 12 228
14 Wossidlo Roland 15 143
15 Hein Karl 16 126
16 Folger Bernhard 4 554

Einig

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Sax Martin 1 705
2 Dr. Fischbach Malaika 3 376
3 Linner Martin 4 331
4 Sieber Julian 2 435
5 Keller Birgit 5 249
6 Reinthaler Stefan 6 221
7 Linner Michael 10 190
8 Dr. Fischbach Andreas 12 113
9 Keller Thomas 8 208
10 Reinthaler Dominik 14 108
11 Osner Rosa Maria 7 213
12 Kiefinger Klaus 9 197
13 Geisberger Maximilian 11 174
14 Denk Ramona 16 91
15 Denk Robert 15 100
16 Herold Axel 12 113

BLS

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Dürner Karl-Michael 2 1.619
2 Dr. Dürner Karl 1 1.708
3 Ebert Erwin 3 779
4 Schmid Claudia 4 711
5 Lohmair Franz 5 582
6 Weitzer Günther 6 367

Wahlbeteiligung: 66,5 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei